Family owned & operated in Keene since 2012|Free ground shipping over $99

Golden Lighting

Golden Lighting has an outstanding reputation for understanding customer needs and incorporating those needs into its product designs.

Duncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with an Aged Brass Shade
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with an Aged Brass Shade
$129.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Aged Brass Shades
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Aged Brass Shades
$209.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Homestead 4 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Clear Glass
3 optionsGolden LightingHomestead 4 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Clear Glass
$220.00
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with White Shades
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with White Shades
$209.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Seafoam Shades
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Seafoam Shades
$209.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Rubbed Bronze Shades
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Rubbed Bronze Shades
$209.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Red Shades
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Red Shades
$209.99
Duncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Pewter Shades
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Pewter Shades
$209.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Matte White Shades
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Matte White Shades
$209.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Matte Black Shades
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Matte Black Shades
$209.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Chrome Shades
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Chrome Shades
$209.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Black Shades
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 2 Light Bath Vanity in Pewter with Black Shades
$209.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a White Shade
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a White Shade
$129.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a Seafoam Shade
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a Seafoam Shade
$129.99
Backordered · back Dec 20
Duncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a Pewter Shade
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a Pewter Shade
$129.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a Matte White Shade
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a Matte White Shade
$129.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a Matte Black Shade
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a Matte Black Shade
$129.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a Gray Shade
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a Gray Shade
$129.99
Duncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a Black Shade
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 14" Flush Mount in Pewter with a Black Shade
$129.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 1 Light Pendant with Rod in Pewter with a Matte Black Shade
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 1 Light Pendant with Rod in Pewter with a Matte Black Shade
$189.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 1 Light Pendant with Rod in Pewter with a White Shade
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 1 Light Pendant with Rod in Pewter with a White Shade
$189.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 1 Light Pendant with Rod in Pewter with a Seafoam Shade
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 1 Light Pendant with Rod in Pewter with a Seafoam Shade
$189.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Duncan 1 Light Pendant with Rod in Pewter with a Red Shade
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 1 Light Pendant with Rod in Pewter with a Red Shade
$189.99
Duncan 1 Light Pendant with Rod in Pewter with a Pewter Shade
+49 optionsGolden LightingDuncan 1 Light Pendant with Rod in Pewter with a Pewter Shade
$189.99
In stock · Ready to ship from warehouse
Load more products